COALTOWN LIMITED, Llandybie

COALTOWN LIMITED
Glynhir Road
SA18 2TB Llandybie
Carmarthenshire Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
COALTOWN LIMITED
Reg. office address
TY NANT Y CELYN CWMLLWCHWR, GLYNHIR ROAD, SA18 2TB, LLANDYBIE, Carmarthenshire
Company Number
08501140
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/03/2017 - ROASTED JOE'S COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
10832 - Production of coffee and coffee substitutes
Date of Incorporation
23 Apr 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

COALTOWN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for COALTOWN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 16, St. Theodores Way Ind Est
    CF32 9TZ  Brynmenyn Industrial Estate
  2. Map view of similar nearby companies